Vossacup - poengliste: 2017
Utskrift: 28.09.2017 09.16.10





Klasse D17-
Plass Namn 04.05. 18.05. 08.06 31.08. 14.09. Total
1
Marit Sandbæk
88.88
86.86
-
76.74
70.02
322.50
2
Ragne Lise Berre
-
100.00
-
-
100.00
200.00
3
Ingeborg Senderud Wæhle
100.00
-
-
-
-
100.00
4
Hildegunn Heggøy
-
-
100.00
-
-
100.00
5
Kjellaug Grødem
-
-
-
100.00
-
100.00
6
Ellen Astrup
-
-
66.19
-
-
66.19
7
Anja Dyrkolboten
-
-
-
-
58.02
58.02

Klasse H17-
Plass Namn 04.05. 18.05. 08.06. 31.08 14.09. Total
1
Ottar Fjose
100.00
78.99
100.00
-
77.54
356.53
2
Kjetil Dyrvik
85.25
-
Disk
85.98
100.00
271.23
3
Jon Grendahl
92.31
100.00
-
75.06
-
267.37
4
Gunnar Bråten
-
Disk
95.32
71.09
66.91
233.32
5
Håvard Skattum
96.40
-
Disk
100.00
-
196.40
6
Helge Finne
-
74.92
97.32
-
-
172.24
7
Børge Lindland
83.40
88.44
-
-
-
171.84
8
Svein Linga
-
-
-
90.36
75.72
166.08
9
Bernt Heggøy
-
-
-
85.06
-
85.06
10
Norvald Fretheim
-
-
-
-
72.14
72.14
11
Harald Hatland
-
-
-
71.13
-
71.13
Lars Andreas Een
-
Disk
-
-
-
0.00

Klasse D15-
Plass Namn 04.05. 18.05. 31.08 31.08. 14.09. Total
1
Ranveig Iversen
81.62
89.44
-
78.86
82.68
332.60
2
Trude Bråten
-
100.00
62.32
100.00
64.42
326.74
3
Kjellaug Grødem
100.00
-
100.00
-
-
200.00
4
Marianne Bakketun
67.35
64.76
-
-
55.66
187.77
5
Marta Ringheim
65.70
51.41
-
-
-
117.11
6
Eli Mokleiv
-
-
-
-
100.00
100.00
7
Ellen Astrup
-
-
-
88.30
-
88.30
8
Bente Molland
-
-
-
-
87.17
87.17
9
Aina Sandaker
75.82
-
-
-
-
75.82
10
Eivor Holstad
61.11
-
-
-
-
61.11
11
Turid Fjose
57.48
-
-
-
-
57.48
12
Marte Senderud Wæhle
55.24
-
-
-
-
55.24
13
Liv Rørlien
-
-
49.44
Disk
-
49.44
Kristine Klette
-
-
-
Disk
-
0.00

Klasse H15-
Plass Namn 04.05. 18.05. 08.06 31.08. 14.09. Total
1
Ottar Bakketun
100.00
63.04
-
94.31
100.00
357.35
2
Knut Skiple
96.54
74.33
72.74
-
99.33
342.94
3
Svein-Erik Heggenes
91.37
67.42
39.98
96.31
-
295.08
4
Erling Rørlien
60.06
36.09
25.51
65.79
78.82
240.76
5
Dag Christensen
97.33
55.91
-
81.96
-
235.20
6
Svein Jarl Hansen
-
-
27.96
100.00
-
127.96
7
Daniel Hatland
-
100.00
-
-
-
100.00
8
Lars Andreas Een
-
-
100.00
-
-
100.00
9
Harald Hatland
-
89.43
-
-
-
89.43

Klasse D13-
Plass Namn 04.05. 18.05. 08.06. 31.08 14.09. Total
1
Ann Merete Handegård
87.88
57.22
56.26
-
77.44
278.80
2
Kariann Slettemark
-
-
-
100.00
100.00
200.00
3
Bente Molland
100.00
92.79
Disk
-
-
192.79
4
Tone Handegård
-
74.90
-
-
83.98
158.88
5
Marta Ringheim
-
-
61.80
59.14
-
120.94
6
Marte Senderud Wæhle
-
100.00
-
-
-
100.00
7
Live Finne
-
-
100.00
-
-
100.00
8
Ingrid Finne
-
-
100.00
-
-
100.00
9
Rannveig Elisa Een
-
-
-
-
85.42
85.42
10
Kristense Lindland
-
-
-
-
62.01
62.01
11
Mina Lindland
-
-
-
-
61.96
61.96
12
Heidi Kolve
-
-
-
57.76
-
57.76
Gerd Karine Andersen
Disk
-
-
-
-
0.00

Klasse H13-
Plass Namn 04.05. 18.0508.06 31.08. 14.09. Total
1
Sondre Andresen
78.50
-
-
98.70
100.00
277.20
2
Peder Andresen
78.34
-
-
94.35
100.00
272.69
3
Gudmund Andresen
100.00
100.00
-
-
-
200.00
4
Johannes Slettemark
-
-
-
100.00
-
100.00

Klasse D12N
Plass Namn 04.05. 18.05. 08.06 31.08. 14.09. Total
Jenny Joanesarson
Delt
Delt
-
Delt
Delt
400.00
Anna Rørlien Sandvold
Delt
-
Delt
Delt
-
300.00
Sara Slettemark
Delt
-
-
Delt
Delt
300.00
Ranveig Elisa Een
Delt
Delt
-
-
-
200.00
Tuva Rivenes
Delt
-
Delt
-
-
200.00
Tone Handegård
Delt
-
Delt
-
-
200.00
Andrea Fære Hole
Delt
-
-
-
-
100.00
Guro Krokeide Andersen
Delt
-
-
-
-
100.00
Mina Lindland
Delt
-
-
-
-
100.00
Kristense Lindland
Delt
-
-
-
-
100.00
Thea Isabel Tveit Bakketu
Delt
-
-
-
-
100.00
Frida Sivertsen Brattenbe
Delt
-
-
-
-
100.00
Inga Bjotveit
Delt
-
-
-
-
100.00
Osmine Austbø
Delt
-
-
-
-
100.00
Kari Ann Slettemark
Delt
-
-
-
-
100.00
Thea Isabell Bakketun
-
Delt
-
-
-
100.00
Tuva Berre Landro
-
Delt
-
-
-
100.00
Helena Loretsen
-
Delt
-
-
-
100.00
Rannveig Elisa Een
-
-
Delt
-
-
100.00
Gerd Karin Andresen
-
-
-
Delt
-
100.00
Oda Malen Litlere
-
-
-
Delt
-
100.00
Tuva B. Landro
-
-
-
Delt
-
100.00
Tuva Landro
-
-
-
-
Delt
100.00

Klasse H12N
Plass Namn 04.05 18.05. 08.06. 31.08. 14.09. Total
Peder Andresen
-
Delt
Delt
Delt
Delt
400.00
Sondre Andresen
-
Delt
Delt
Delt
Delt
400.00
Samuel Slettemark
Delt
-
-
Delt
Delt
300.00
Johannes Slettemark
Delt
-
-
Delt
-
200.00
Neo Andersen
Delt
-
-
-
-
100.00
Martin Seim Haugen
Delt
-
-
-
-
100.00
Isak Midtun
Delt
-
-
-
-
100.00
Falk Rivenes
Delt
-
-
-
-
100.00
Kjartan Slettemark
Delt
-
-
-
-
100.00
Torbjørn Bakketun
-
Delt
-
-
-
100.00
Mikkel Berre Landro
-
Delt
-
-
-
100.00
Gustav Lorentsen
-
Delt
-
-
-
100.00
Mikkel Landro
-
-
-
Delt
-
100.00
Olav Fjose
-
-
-
-
Delt
100.00


Antall løparar= 96
Antall start = 175